|
|
|
|
|
|
|
termín |
Typ lodě |
trasa |
posádka |
upluté míle |
upluté míle |
|
Společnost |
|
|
celkem / |
součet |
|
Jméno lodě |
|
|
na plachty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. - 27.5.2018 |
Bavaria 46/2014 |
Sukošan, Molat, Mali Lošinj, Rab,
Šimunj |
Ivo, Ivo, Dan, Honza, Ondra |
156 |
13236 |
Burki |
Adriatic Charter KAP |
(Pag), Muline (Ugljan), Kukljica,
Sukošan |
|
|
|
|
Capricorn |
|
|
|
|
5. -
12.5.2018 |
Bavaria 40/2012 |
Sukošan,Kukljica, Biograd, Zlarin,
Tribunj |
Víťa, Laďa, Honza, Víťa |
126 |
13080 |
Pohodová regata |
Adriatic Charter KAP |
Koširina, Žmijak, Pakoštane, Sukošan |
Mirka |
|
|
Rozhodčí 2 |
Arrieta |
|
|
|
|
16. - 23.2017 |
Bavaria 37/2007 |
Sukošan, Murter,, Skradin, Šibenik,
Tratiska |
Pirát, Honza, Dušan, Štefan |
117 |
12954 |
|
Adriatic Charter KAP |
(Žirje), Hilčaca (Žut), Kubra
(Ugljan), Preko |
|
|
|
|
Perseus |
Sukošan |
|
|
|
17. -
24.6.2017 |
Bavaria 36/2004 |
Sukošan, Vršak (Murter), Rogoznica,
Vela |
Martin, Jarda, Jitka, Vlaďka |
134 |
12837 |
doktoři |
Nautic Adria |
Stupica (Žirje), Pristanište, (Žut),
Vodenjak (Iž) |
|
|
|
|
Proksima |
Sali (Dugi Otok), Kukljica (Uglan),
Sukošan |
|
|
|
20. -
27.5.2017 |
Bavaria 46/2015 |
Sukošan, Ždrlac, Hramina, Žmijak,
Opat, |
Ivo, Ivo, Dan, Milan, Petr |
167 |
12703 |
Burki |
Adriatic Charter KAP |
Piškera (Kornati), Mana, Sali (Dugi
Otok), |
|
|
|
|
Liana |
Mala Rava, Veli Iž, Ist, Suýkošan |
|
|
|
22. -
29.4.2017 |
Bavaria 40/2012 |
Sukošan, Preko, Krnata, Sali (Dugi
Otok) |
Víťa, Laďa, Táňa, Marek, |
114 |
12536 |
Pohodová regata |
Adriatic Charter KAP |
Murter, Pirovac, Murter, Žmijak,
Sukošan |
Martina |
|
|
Rozhodčí 2 |
Rubato |
|
|
|
|
5. -
15.10.2016 |
Oceanis 423 |
Marina del Sur (Tenerife), Las
Galeletas, San Sebastian |
Vláďa, Standa,Karel, Jirka |
286 |
12422 |
Kanáry |
ECC Yacht Charter |
(Gomera) Los Gigantes (Tenerife),
Santa Crus de la Palma |
|
|
|
|
Pato Luces |
Puerto Estaca (El Hierro),Puerto
Restina, San Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
(Gomera) Marina del Sur(Tenerife) |
|
|
|
10. - 17.9.2016 |
Sun Oddysey 39c |
Mali Lošinj, Unije, Cres, Krk, Rab,
Lošinj |
Víťa, Radek, Radek, Pavel |
146 |
12136 |
|
Adria Yachting doo |
Mali Lošinj, Unije |
Laďa |
|
|
|
PUT 26/10 |
|
|
|
|
23. - 30.4.2016 |
Bavaria 44 |
Sukošan, Pirovac, Koširina, Tribunj,
Zlarin, |
Víťa, Laďa, Táňa, Marek, |
124 |
11990 |
Pohodová regata |
Adriatic Charter |
Žmijak, Sukošan |
Jiřina |
|
|
Rozhodčí 2 |
Dinos |
|
|
|
|
12. - 19.9.2015 |
Bavaria 46C |
Murter, Mali Iž, Muline, Sali,
Pinželič (Žut) |
Víťa, Radek, Radek, Pavel |
143 |
11866 |
|
Marina Hramina |
Biograd, Murter |
Míra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.5 - 6.6.2015 |
Bestevaer 55 |
Makkum (HOL),Terscheling, Hvide
Sande (DEN) |
Olda, Vláďa, Jirka |
559 |
11723 |
|
Olda Svoboda |
Thyboron, Studentes Haven (NOR),
Klepavika |
|
|
|
|
Pilgrim |
|
|
|
|
8.-15.5.2015 |
Sun Odyssey 37 |
Sukošan, Muline
(Ugljan),Molat,Ist,Olib, |
Víťa, Laďa, Honza |
130 |
11164 |
Pohodová regata |
Asta Yachting |
Brbinj (Dugi Otok), Sali, Kukljica
(Ugljan) |
|
|
|
Rozhodčí 3 |
|
Sukošan |
|
|
|
13. -
20.9.2014 |
Cyclades 43,4 |
Zaton, Prvic Luka, Veli Drvenik,
Komiža |
Víťa, Radek, Radek, Pavel, |
153 |
11034 |
|
Jadran Jahte doo |
Palmižana (zátoka), Milna (Brač),
Rogoznica, |
Pepik, Karel |
|
|
|
Estera |
Šibenik, Zaton |
|
|
|
3. až
10.5.2014 |
Bavaria 33 |
Sukošan, Zminjak, Murvenjak, Sali,
Skava, Sali |
Víťa, Laďa, Honza |
162 |
10881 |
Pohodová regata |
Asta Yachting |
Fulija, Pantera, Molat, Skrada, Ist,
Tovarnjnak, |
|
|
|
Rozhodčí 3 |
Alma |
Muline, Ždrlac, Sukošan |
|
|
|
14. až
21.9.2013 |
Sun Odyssey 43 |
Pula, Peroj, Poreč, Umag, Piran
(SLO), Portorež, |
Josef, Petr, Peťa, Petr, Olda, |
149 |
10719 |
|
Pitter Yachtchartet |
Terst (ITA),Novigrad (CRO), Rovinj, |
Jirka |
|
|
|
Katarina V |
Pula-Veruda |
|
|
|
7. až 14.9.2013 |
Sun Odyssey 43 |
Pula, Brinj, Fažana, Mali Brinj,
Poreč, Umag, |
Víťa, Radek, Radek, Pavel, |
146 |
10570 |
|
Pitter Yachtchartet |
Poreč, Valalta, Pula-Veruda |
Roman, Karel |
|
|
|
Katarina V |
|
|
|
|
9. až 22.6.2013 |
Dufour 40 |
Athens, Poros, Monevasi
(Peloponezos) |
Vláďa, Standa,Karel, Jirka |
511 |
10424 |
|
LG servis Brno |
Alifiki, Ygeas, Gerdim, Pilos,
Katakolon, |
Pepa Pávek |
|
|
|
Kate |
Zakyntos,Kefalonia, Itaka, Lefkada
Paxoi (Corfu) |
|
|
|
|
|
Corfu |
|
|
|
19. až 29.2013 |
Bestevaer 55 |
Makkum (HOL),Terscheling, Borkum
(SRN) |
Olda, Vláďa, Pavel |
622 |
9913 |
|
Olda Svoboda |
Helgoland, Hörnum, Lillesand (NOR),
Risoer |
|
|
|
|
Pilgrim |
Oslo |
|
|
|
15. až 22.9.2012 |
Cyclades 43,4 |
Biograd, Murter, Rogoznica,
Palmižana (Hvar) |
Pepa, Víťa, Radek, Radek |
195 |
9291 |
|
Euronautika |
Ivan Dolac, Sv. Nedělja, Primošten,
Kremik, |
Vraťa, Vraťa |
|
|
|
Zdenka |
Jezera (Murter), Tribunj, Biograd na
Moru |
|
|
|
19. až 26.5.2012 |
Bavaria 34 |
Sukošan, Ždrlac, Kněžak (Kněž),
Brbinj (Dugi Otok) |
Standa, Adam, Michal, Zbyněk |
129 |
9096 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Luka, Žut, Telaščica - Mir (D.O.),
Ladin (Pašman) |
|
175 |
|
|
Camelia |
Sukošan |
|
|
|
18. až 29.10.2011 |
Oceanis 43 |
Rhodos, Panormitis (Simi), Kos
(Kos), Vlikhada |
Vláďa, Jirka, Standa, Miloš, |
392 |
8967 |
|
Anemos Yachting |
(Santorini), Ios (Ios), Adams
(Milos), Poros |
|
175 |
|
|
Carmen |
(Poros), Methana (Methana), Aigina,
Athens |
|
|
|
1.až 10.10.2011 |
Bavaria 33 |
Sukošan, Ždrlac, Kněžak (kněž),
Brbinj Lučina |
Tom, Ruda |
144 |
8575 |
|
Asta Yachting |
(Dugi Otok),Zverinac (Zverinac),
Božava, (Dugi O.) |
Toník + Eva |
|
|
|
Alma |
Bokašin, Sali, Mir, Čuščica
(Kornati), Sv. Ante, |
|
|
|
|
|
(Pašman), Žut, Zmijak, Sukošan |
|
|
|
24. až 30.9.2011 |
Bavaria 49 |
Krvavica, Lumbarda (Korčula),Slano,
Dubrovnik, |
Jožka, Peťa, Honza, Petr |
246 |
8431 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Sobra (Mljet),Sutvara, Korčula,
Ščedro (Ščedro), |
Jožin, Fera, Pepek, Slávek |
|
|
|
Eagle |
Starigrad (Hvar), Bol-Zlaty Rat
(Brač), Krvavica |
|
|
|
17. až 24.9.2011 |
Bavaria 49 |
Krvavica, Lovišče (Pelješac), Lopud
(Lopud), |
Pepa, Víťa, Radek, Eva, Vraťa |
199 |
8185 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Dubrovnik, Okulje (Mljet), Polače,
Korčula |
Jirka, Luboš, Marta |
|
|
|
Eagle |
(Korčula), Krvavica |
|
|
|
7. až 13.5.2011 |
Bavaria 32 |
Biograd, Murter, Dugi Otok,
Zverinac, Mala Rava |
Aja, Milan, Tom |
178 |
7986 |
|
Angelia tours |
Kornat, Ždrlac, Žut, Biograd |
|
|
|
|
Lisa |
|
|
|
|
6. až 19.11.2010 |
Bavaria 50 |
Gibraltar, Gibraltar, Funchal
(Maderia), |
Pepa, Vláďa, Karel, Petr |
1003 |
7808 |
|
Huntra Brno |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
Petr, Standa, Toi toi |
|
|
|
Barberin |
|
|
|
|
2. až 9.10.2010 |
Bavaria 46 |
Marten Cup
2010; Murter, Mir, Kakan, Stupica |
Radim, Mirka, Jara, xxxx |
189 |
6805 |
|
Marina Hramina |
(Žirje), Rogoznica, Vodice, Tijat,
Tiljaščica |
xxxxx |
106 |
|
|
MH 6 |
Murter |
|
|
|
18. až 25.9.2010 |
Bavaria 44 |
Sukošan, Muline, Olib, Rab. Punat,
Molat, |
|
195 |
6616 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Sukošan |
|
|
|
|
Ares |
|
|
|
|
26.6. až 3.7.2010 |
Dufour 455 |
Pto Calero (Lanzarote), Gran Trajal
(Fuenteventura) |
Vláďa, Jirka, Standa, Miloš, |
193 |
6421 |
|
Canaria Yacht Charter |
Pto Morro Jable, Pto Del Castelo,
Marina Rubicon |
xxxxx |
168 |
|
|
Isa secondo |
(Lanzarote), Puerto Calero |
|
|
|
15. až 22.5.2010 |
Bavaria 46 |
Sukošan, Piškera (Kornati), Komiža
(Vis),Vela |
|
234 |
6228 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Luka (Korčula),Maslinica, Vodice, Sukošan |
|
154 |
|
|
Atena |
|
|
|
|
5. až 12.9.2009 |
Bavaria 36 |
Sukošan, Sali (Dugi Otok), Sukošan,
Biograd na |
Jirka, Aleš, (H)Anna, Ivo, Jiří, |
202 |
5994 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Moru, Rogoznica, Palmižana (Hvar), Šibenik, |
Víťa |
105 |
|
|
Electra |
Murter, Sukošan |
|
|
|
6. až 13.6.2009 |
Bavaria 46 |
marina Hramina Murter, Kremik, Rogoznica, |
Vláďa, Jirka, Karel, Pepík, |
178 |
5792 |
|
Marina Hramina |
Skradin (vodopády Krka), Murter, Vraga (Vraga), |
Standa, Zdeňka, Kuba |
102 |
|
|
MH 8 |
Murter |
|
|
|
27.9. až 4.10.2008 |
Bavaria 44 |
Kaštela, Milna (Brač), Rukavac (Vis),
Zelena |
Jirka, Soptík, Oldřich, Stefan, |
181 |
5614 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Špilja, Zaklopatica (Lastovo), Pomena
(Mljet), |
Peťa, Jirka, Josef |
103 |
|
|
Lynx |
Korčula (Korčula), Palmižana (Hvar),
Kaštela |
|
|
|
30.8. až 13.9.2008 |
Bavaria 46 |
Athens, Olympijska Marina, Lavrion,
Varkiza, |
Hana, Karel, Vláďa, Iveta, |
376 |
5433 |
|
Kavas |
Serifos, Santorinu, Milos, Idhra, Poros, Aigina, |
Jožka, Danka, Standa, Eliška |
156 |
|
|
KOS 46.1 |
Athens |
|
|
|
31.5. až 7.6.2008 |
Bavaria 44 |
Kaštela, Milna(Brač), Milna (Vis), Palagruža, Skrivena |
Vláďa, Miloš, Jarda, Karel, |
245 |
5057 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Luka (Lastovo), Polače (Mljet), Orebič (Pelješac), |
Pepík, Jirka, Jarda inspektor |
160 |
|
|
Lynx |
Korčula (Kočula), Hvar (Hvar), Kaštela |
Trochta, Standa |
17 spinakr |
|
22. až 29. 9.2007 |
Bavaria 44 |
Biograd, Murter, Prševac, Primošten,
Komiža |
Vraťa, Míra, Vláďa, Pepa, |
199 |
4812 |
|
Pitter Yachtchartet |
(Vis), Palmizana (Hvar), Rogoznica,
Vodice, |
Radek, Vašek, Petr |
152 |
|
|
Sansego |
Biograd |
|
|
|
15. až 22. 9.2007 |
Bavaria 44 |
Biograd, Zadar, Rab (Rab), Punat
(Krk), |
Hana, Karel, Jirka, Vojtěch, |
204 |
4613 |
|
Pitter Yachtchartet |
Supeterska Draga (Rab), Sali (Dugi
Otok), |
Dana, Michal, Eva |
78 |
|
|
Sansego |
Biograd |
|
|
|
26.5. až 2.6.2007 |
Bavaria 44 |
Sukošan, Biograd na Moru, Kornaski
Porat, |
|
261 |
4409 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
Novalja (Pag), Pula, Brigunj, Pula,
Mali Lošinj |
Vláďa, Vašek, Jarda, Jirka, Ivo, Lukáš, Zbyněk |
175 |
|
|
Bobcat |
(Lošinj), Božava, Sukošan |
|
|
19.5. až 26.5.2007 |
Bavaria 44 |
Sukošan, Piškera
(Kornati), Mir (Kornati), Sali |
Franta, Zdeněk, Petr,
Ivo a |
193 |
4148 |
|
Adriatic Charter |
(Dugi Otok), Božava (Dugi Otok), Mali
Lošinj, |
Pavel, Jarda inspektor Trochta, |
93 |
|
|
Bobcat |
Šimuni (Pag), Zadar, Sukošan |
Aleš |
|
|
9. až
13.10.2006 |
Salona 45 |
Pohár NIKÉ – mistrovství ČR Off shore |
Honza Chalupa
(kapitán), Kača, |
284 |
3955 |
|
Isabela |
Sukošan , Biograd, Vis, Palagruža,
Sestrice |
Petr Falus (sponzor), Pavel, |
263 |
|
|
Meridian |
(Kornati), Sali (Dugi Otok), Biograd,
Sukošan |
Petr, Tomáš, David |
|
|
16. až
23.9.2006 |
Gib Sea 37 |
Dubrovník, Polače
(Mljet), Pomena, Prežba |
Vraťa, Láďa, Karel,
Míra, |
169 |
3671 |
|
Viviana |
(Lastovo), Vela Luka (Korčula) , Hvar
(Hvar), |
Milan, Radek |
107 |
|
|
Alfa yacht club |
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
9. až 16. 9.2006 |
Gib Sea 37 Viviana |
Rogoznica, Mali Drvenik (Mali
Drvenik), |
Hana, Jirka, Fera, Peťa, Čonys, |
194 |
3502 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Pučišča (Brač), Makarska (pevnina),
Sačuraj |
Pirát, Jarka |
70 |
|
|
|
(Hvar), Zidinova, Vela Luka
(Korčula), Pomena |
|
|
|
|
|
(Mljet), Prožura, Dubrovník
(pevnina) |
|
|
|
8. až 23.7.2006 |
Van Stadt |
Elba, Korsika, Sardinie |
Vláďa + Yveta, Jirka, Jarda, |
514 |
3308 |
|
Madeira 44 |
|
Zdeněk, Hana + Karel+Jirka |
152 |
|
|
Sokrates |
|
|
|
|
|
Zdeněk Jílek |
|
|
|
|
20. až 27.5.2006 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin, |
Rogoznica, Primošten, Šibenik,
Skradin, |
Valter, Jarda inspektor Trochta |
154 |
2794 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Murter, Prvic Luka, Vodice, Rogoznica |
Franta, Zdeněk, Ivo, Petr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.9. až 1.10.2005 |
Gib Sea 43 Sandrina |
Rogoznica, Muna (Žije), Piškera
(Kornati),Landin, |
Jirka, Martin, Vláďa, Vašek, |
128 |
2640 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Žinčeva (Pašman), Biograd na Moru
(pevnina), |
Vraťa, Miloš, Jirka |
|
|
|
|
Sv. Nikola (Murter), Šibenik
(pevnina), Rogoznica |
|
|
|
27.8. až 3.9.2005 |
Gib Sea 43 Sandrina |
Rogoznica, Marina, Milna (Brač), |
Armando, Gabriela, Klárka |
100 |
2512 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Palmižana (Hvar) , Trogir,
(pevnina), |
|
|
|
|
|
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
7. až 16.7.2005 |
Dufour 40 Daniela |
Rogoznica, Tribunj, Zmijař, Murter,
Piškera |
Vláďa + Yveta + Alenka, |
133 |
2412 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Kornati) Mana, Žut (Žut), Koširina
(Murter) |
Hana + Kájík |
|
|
|
|
Vodice, (pevnina), Rogoznica |
|
|
|
21. až 28.5.2005 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin, |
Rogoznica, Komiža (Vis), Modrá špilja
(Biševo), |
Míra, Jarda inspektor Trochta, |
250 |
2279 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Vela Luka (Korčula), Korčula, Hvar
(Hvar), |
Čonys, Aleš, Franta, Zdeněk, |
|
|
|
|
Palmižana, Bol (Brač), Starigrad
(Hvar), |
Valter |
|
|
|
|
Kremik (pevnina), Rogoznica |
|
|
|
25.9. až 2.10.2004 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin, |
Rogoznica, Pomena (Mljet), Dubrovník
(pevnina), |
Jirka, Míra, Vláďa, Vašek, |
319 |
2029 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Skrivena Luka (Lastovo), Hvar, Kremik
(pevnina) |
Miloš, Devik, Jarda kuchař |
|
|
|
|
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
14. až 21.8.2004 |
Gib Sea 37 Viviana |
Rogoznica, Palmižana (Hvar), Korčula,
Zkřivena |
Hana + Kájík, Jožka + Standa |
180 |
1710 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Luka (Lastovo), Ubli, Hvar, Kremik
(pevnina) |
+ Olda, Marek + Iva |
|
|
|
|
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
7. až 14. 8. 2004 |
Gib Sea 37 Viviana |
Rogoznica, Maslinica (Šolta), Zlati
Rat (Brač), |
Pirát + Lída + Petra, Jarka, |
157 |
1530 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Vrboska (Hvar), Hvar, Komiža (Vis),
Modrá špilja |
Astrid + Tereza, Kájík |
|
|
|
|
(Biševo), Komiža (Vis), Palmižana
(Hvar), |
|
|
|
|
|
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
5. až 12.6.2004 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin, |
Rogoznica, Komiža (Vis), Modrá špilja
(Biševo), |
Jarda inspektor, Čonka, Mirek |
222 |
1373 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Vela Luka (Korčula) Hvar (Hvar),
Stari Grad, |
Míra + Peťa |
|
|
|
|
Rogoznica |
|
|
|
11. až 18.10.2003 |
Elan 333 Antonie |
7. Česká námořní rallye, |
Honza Chalupa (kapitán), |
170 |
1151 |
|
Grgič |
mistrovství ČR kategorie Elan |
Kača, Vlastik, Bolek, Láďa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. až 26.9.2003 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin, |
Rogoznica, Komiža (Vis), Modrá špilja
(Biševo), |
Valter, Jarda inspektor, Čonka, |
165 |
981 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Zelena špilja (Vis), Rakovac,
Hvar,(Hvar), |
Soptík, Pirát, Fera, Jirka |
|
|
|
|
Palmižana, Stari Grad, Veli Drvenik
(Veli Drvenik), |
|
|
|
|
|
Primošten (pevnina), Rogoznica |
|
|
|
16. až 22.8.2003 |
Gib Sea 33 Ariela |
Rogoznica, Mali Drvenik (Mali
Drvenik), |
Hana + Kájík, |
130 |
816 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Palmižana (Hvar), Nedělka, Hvar,
Stari Grad, |
Jožka, Přáda, Tomáš |
|
|
|
|
Veli Drvenik (Veli Drvenik)
Primošten |
|
|
|
|
|
(pevnina), Rogoznica |
|
|
|
9. až 16.8.2003 |
Gib Sea 33 Ariela |
Rogoznica, Vis (Vis),
Palmižana (Hvar), Stari |
Hana + Kájík, |
147 |
686 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Grad, Vrboska, Milna (pevnina),
Rogoznica |
Petr + Marta + Tomáš |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. až 21.6.2003 |
Gib Sea 41 Arin |
Rogoznica, Komiža (Vis), Palmižana
(Hvar) |
Valter, Jarda později
inspektor, |
155 |
539 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Stari Grad, Marina (pevnina),
Rogoznica |
Jirka + Štěpán, |
|
|
|
|
|
Vláďa + Vašek + Vraťa |
|
|
14. až 21.9.2002 |
Gib Sea 37 Estela |
Rogoznica, Milna (Brač), Jelsa
(Hvar), Stari Grad |
Valter, Slávek, Jarda později |
149 |
384 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Marina (pevnina), Rogoznica |
inspektor, Jožka |
|
|
12. až 16.8.2002 |
Gib Sea 33 Paloma |
Rogoznica, Milna (Brač), Split
(pevnina), Trogir |
Hana + Kájík, |
104 |
235 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
Rogoznica |
Petr + Marta + Tomáš |
|
|
6. až 11.8.2002 |
Gib Sea 33 Paloma |
Rogoznica, Trogir, Marina |
Evička, David, Vláďa , Yveta, |
55 |
131 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
|
Alenka |
|
|
6 až. 13.10.2001 |
Gib Sea 33 Paloma |
kurz Rogoznica a okolí |
Marcel – kapitán a školitel |
76 |
76 |
|
Alfa yacht Club |
|
+ další 4 chlapi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|